Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Talia

Also known as: Talia - MPL Studios

Talia

Talia

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1992
Height: unknown height
Measurements: unknown measurements
Weight: unknown weight
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Talia

Her long smooth legs lead one's eye up her slinky thighs to her delicately pert round bottom. Her nipples are slightly pointed atop her little breasts. She looks demure and shy but none of that detracts from any photo shoot she has done.
Pages: MPL Studios, Querro.

Galleries of Talia

Fruit of the Vine 2Private Beach
Feminine BeautyOn the Mark
Loving CupLet The Sun Shine
Let the Sun Shine 2Smile for Summer
Sensual EncounterLove is Alive
EverlastingPura Vida
SilkenDreamy
Happy HarvestOne in a Million
Take a ChanceEcstasy With a Smile
Luxury 2In the Moment
New FlameRiver of Dreams
Changing SeasonsFeeling Good
Ever LastingOn The Line
Flourish of ColorLess is More
I Want YouI Want You
Young & FunAngelic Beauty II
Delicate BalanceClub Talia
Casual EleganceFor All Seasons
Enchanting IIFascinate
The Joy Of SummerLuxury
Holiday CheerPure Country II
Angelic BeautySavor
Pure CountrySummer Splendid
Sea Of SeductionRomance
The Delicate Edge IIThe Art Of Undressing
Golden CurlsMoment Of Truth
Fruit Of The VineEvery Breath II
SurrenderEnchanting
Cherry BlossomEvery Breath
The Delicate EdgePlayful Blonde

Horizontal Breaker