Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Tereza B

Also known as: Tereza B - Met-Art, Jana B - Only Tease, Jane - Just Teen Site, Tereza - Kissak, Teresa - Breath Takers, Jana - Naked By, Jane - Watch 4 Beauty, Marietta - Femjoy, Jana - Met-Art

Tereza B

Tereza B

Country of Origin: Czech Republic flag of Czech Republic
Birth Year: 1982
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 35/25/36
Weight: 139 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Tereza B

Beginning her career in 2001 Jana Mrazkova mainly shot for very soft lingerie and tasteful nudes. This native of Prague is sultry and captivating with classic pretty eastern European looks and enticing curves. She is professional and great at posing. She speaks fluent English and German.
She says: My favorite things in the world are my family and animals. I wish I had a huge house to take in animals and take care of them to find adopted homes. Maybe one day I will have my own shelter.
Pages: Errotica Archives, Femjoy, Just Teen Site, MPL Studios, Naked By, Only Tease, Watch4Beauty.
Social Network: Facebook

Galleries of Tereza B

Unable to select database