Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Thea

Also known as: Thea - Hegre Art

Thea

Thea

Country of Origin: Germany flag of Germany
Birth Year: 1987
Height: 170cm (5.58ft)
Measurements: 32C-24-37
Weight: 44kg (97lbs)
Pages: Hegre Art

Blog Posts, News and Info about Thea

'Jungle'
'Teen'
Patricia and Thea 'Sleepover'
Thea 'Nude Beach'
Her name may mean goddess in Greek but it is German and American blood that Thea has running through her veins. And don"t be fooled by her fragile appearance - this 21-year-old powerhouse has will power and determination in spades!
Described by Petter Hegre as "An iron will in a small body" Thea takes her health seriously, and is what you may call something of a fitness fanatic. An Olympic champion in self-discipline - sports, green tea and red wine are her recipe for a healthy mind and body. She also follows a strictly no-carbohydrates diet to keep her figure lean and toned!
Hegre met Thea during a dinner party in Cape Town and with her fine features and super-toned body immediately spotted her potential as a model. The rest, as they say is history.
With her stunning looks, vibrant personality and her steely determination, Thea is certain to succeed in whatever she puts her mind to!

Galleries of Thea

Alya Shoots Coxy Flora TheaBeach Fitness with Coxy Flora Zaika
ThailandTourist in Thailand By Alya
Big Splash with Coxy Flora ZaikaWet Bodies with Coxy Flora Zaika
Tropical StudioBikini Battle with Coxy Flora Zaika
Oiling UpmovieNude Beachmovie
SleepovermovieVisiting Maitressemovie
Petite Pleasure& Patricia Sex
& Patricia Bubble ChairFragile Beauty
& Patricia PlayfulStaircase
ConfessionsOil Massage
Hot in PortugalVeil
White SerenityGerman Gem
Plastic WrappingDiving
SuspendedRelazing
White BikiniGoodyear
ShipwreckedBeach Life

Horizontal Breaker