Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Tory C

Also known as: Tory C - Met-Art

Tory C

Tory C

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1984
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 33/24/35
Weight: 104 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Tory C

What a beautiful girl. Even in the poses I like the least her pretty face makes it a great shot. I cannot recommend any set over another so suggest looking through her preview galleries as each shows how lovely she is. If you were to imagine a perfect woman to greet you in your dreams in a countryside setting, her dress billowing out revealing her luscious leg or supple skin, then it might just be her.
She Says: I am ver optimistic and also a romantic person. I love when the fluffy snow falls from the sky and I also love to ski outside the city. My grandfather has a wooden hut and sometimes we meet with friends and play ethnic songs with the guitar.

Galleries of Tory C

Entelle by Dmitry MaslofVonnia by Dmitry Maslof
Lemanis by Dmitry MaslofEducation by Dmitry Maslof
Presenting Tory by Dmitry Maslof 

Horizontal Breaker