Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Tory D

Also known as: Tory D - Met-Art, Vani L - Femjoy

Tory D

Tory D

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 35/24/24
Weight: 110 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Medium

Blog Posts, News and Info about Tory D

Her wavy brown hair frames her pretty features well and I'm pleased to see that her eyebrows are pronounced and not overly plucked as many models choose. The result is a naturally beautiful girl who is well suited to art nude modeling.
She says: I am a very pretty girl. I like to be cheerful and happy. I like to meet with my friends, to travel a lot of and to discover new places for me. I like tasty food and sweet wine. I also enjoy to dance but I don't like the discos with a lot of people. Also I like to make a lot of money for myself and I'm ready to work more for it. I'm a student now but I want to have my own business in the future. I love my beautiful body and I think you'll love me too. :)
Pages: Femjoy.

Galleries of Tory D

Secret GardenTo The Limit
On TopSpring Equinox
The Key Of PassionPremiere
All Of MeLumota by Goncharov
Tory by Leonardo 

Horizontal Breaker