Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Vanessa C

Also known as: Vanessa C - Met-Art, Nata - Nu Dolls, Feja - Pretty Nudes, Angel - MPL Studios, Ofelia - Femjoy

Vanessa C

Vanessa C

Country of Origin: Ukraine flag of Ukraine
Birth Year: 1985
Height: 164 cm
Measurements: 89/60/89
Weight: 47 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Small
Aliases: Vanessa C, Ofelia, Feja, Natalia, Nata
Pages: Femjoy, MPL Studios, Zemani.

Blog Posts, News and Info about Vanessa C

I like to try myself in different type of works I like car driving, singing, web design, and alot of things related to art. Also I am working as freelancer writing articles for one newspaper.

Galleries of Vanessa C

Swimming Lesson with BeataEssenza By Vlad Egorov
Hero By GoncharovActive
Sleepless NightsPlay Me
ZephyrThe Other Side
by Vlad EgorovDesired Black

Horizontal Breaker