Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Vanessa E

Also known as: Vanessa E - Met-Art

Vanessa E

Vanessa E

Country of Origin: Hungary flag of Hungary
Birth Year: 1986
Height: 176 cm
Measurements: 91/65/90
Weight: 53 kg
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Breast Size: Large
Aliases: Velvet Mia Gabi

Blog Posts, News and Info about Vanessa E

Hi, I'm still a student and visit an university here in Budapest. I hope I will finish next year. All my hobbies are associated with sports. Every day I practice fitness and I go running in a park. Also, I like handball and play in a team. When the weather allows, I take out my bicycle. I'm also attached to different martial arts. Sometimes I get bruises and scratches which is not so good for modeling. I often go walk with my dog. I don't have to much time rest but when I do I like to go to the movies. I like all films with Gene Hackman.

Galleries of Vanessa E

Betty, Vanessa: Presenting Vanessa By MajolyBetty, Vanessa: Arousal By Majoly

Horizontal Breaker