Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Zara C

Also known as: Zara C - Met-Art, Dina - Amour Angels

Zara C

Zara C

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1990
Height: 5'55"
Measurements: 35/24/35
Weight: 99 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Small

Blog Posts, News and Info about Zara C

This lithe nubile girl from Russia is delighful in her sets so far. She is a Fine Arts student most interested in expressionism which she relates to. She is very passionate and emotional and perhaps a little bit of a loner.
She says: I like to dance!!! I have been engaged in ball dances for 5 years, participated at competitions a lot and won prize-winning places. Now I am engaged in teaching, all I will teach to dance beautifully!!
Pages: Amour Angels.

Galleries of Zara C

Roots by ParomovMowgly
Mowgly II 

Horizontal Breaker