Beautiful European Nude Women. Erotic Photography, Uncensored Erotic Art. Artistic Nudes and Models in Adult From Europe and Russia.


Nude Model - Zelda A

Also known as: Zelda A - Met-Art, Zelda - Met-Art

Zelda A

Zelda A

Country of Origin: Russia flag of Russia
Birth Year: 1988
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 37/23/34
Weight: 99 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Breast Size: Large

Blog Posts, News and Info about Zelda A

What a sight she is amongst the straw in her inaugural photoshoot. Her dark full eyebrows crowning her bright blue eyes, long brown hair somewhat coloured by the sun and plump ripe breasts. Here's hoping she does more modeling in the near future - when she does I'll add it her on her profile. Pure, natural beauty cannot be beaten!
She Says: I am outgoing and at the same time I love being home. One of my most favorite interests is sports. I like to do fitness. I am also fond of reading a lot. I like different types of books but most of all classical ones. I love nature very much, and I dream to travel with my beloved. Arts such as classical music and theater are my other passions. Sometimes, just to raise the spirits, I like to cook!
Pages: Femjoy.

Galleries of Zelda A

Heureux by Nicola RubiniPresenting Zelda by Nicola Rubini
All You WantMad About You
Driving Me CrazyPink Panther

Horizontal Breaker